International Masters Bremen 1995
Men U18
Category: -45kg21 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Thomas Weiß1980GERGER
2.Pascal Bolla1980GERGER
3.Mark Friedrich1979GERGER
3.Marian Wagner1980GERGER
5.Sascha Artmann1980GERGER
5.Marco Stenke1980GERGER
7.Florian Bühl1980GERGER
7.Simon Weckerle1980GERGER
Category: -50kg43 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Rico Bunk1978GERGER
2.Sven Fräßdorf1979GERGER
3.Alexei Beltjukow1979RUSRUS
3.Peter Starmans1978NEDNED
5.Claudiu Bastea1979ROMROM
5.André Hoffmann1978GERGER
7.Kalle Nilsson1978SWESWE
7.Tommy Zilver1980NEDNED
Category: -55kg61 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Nicolae Ivan1979ROMROM
2.Iulian Surla1979ROMROM
3.Thomas Schmid1979GERGER
3.Guy Wey1978NEDNED
5.Denis Kotecki1978GERGER
5.Bert Oehmicke1978GERGER
7.Michael Precipe1979GERGER
7.Tann Vuong1978GERGER
Category: -60kg67 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Vincent van Kalken1978NEDNED
2.Marko Vauhkonen1978FINFIN
3.Peter Randa1978GERGER
3.Oliver Spengler1978GERGER
5.Christoph Schubert1978GERGER
5.Christophe van de Voorde1978BELBEL
7.Gerrit Korb1979GERGER
7.Ricky Loeffl1978GERGER
Category: -65kg61 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Nico Joseph1978GERGER
2.Shayen van Sichem1978NEDNED
3.Frédéric Georgery1978BELBEL
3.Petre-Florin Petrehele1978ROMROM
5.Alexander Korsch1978GERGER
5.Markus Pekkola1978FINFIN
7.Richard Gerter1978GERGER
7.Magnus Sjöban1978SWESWE
Category: -71kg51 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Tim Lamsfuß1979GERGER
2.Valentin Knobloch1980GERGER
3.Alexander Leye1978GERGER
3.Christian Sieditu1978ROMROM
5.Aleksander Bach1980GERGER
5.Tobias Kauch1978GERGER
7.Jean Danthine1979BELBEL
7.Artur Miruchna1979GERGER
Category: -78kg36 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Thomas Heller1978GERGER
2.Stephane Mosszy1979BELBEL
3.Valentin Dumitrin1978ROMROM
3.Rüdiger Ellmauer1979GERGER
5.Ingo Rusik1979GERGER
5.Martin Stark1978GERGER
7.Alexander Solke1979GERGER
7.Rikard Wikluno1978SWESWE
Category: -86kg21 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Kick van der Weyde1978NEDNED
2.Dissakool Rijper1978NEDNED
3.Volker Lauer1979GERGER
3.Ville Mattsson1978FINFIN
5.Alexander Heese1978GERGER
5.Martin Wojcik1978SWESWE
7.Ingo Elbertzhagen1978GERGER
Category: +86kg10 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Filip Floricoiu1978ROMROM
2.Henry Hubert1978GERGER
3.Michael Jurak1979GERGER
3.Daniel May1978GERGER
5.Nico Buchholz1978GERGER
5.Kurt Herdes1978GERGER
7.George Lindner1979NEDNED
7.Benjamin Otto1979GERGER