International Masters Bremen 1996
Men U18
Category: -45kg22 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Salamat Utarbajew1980KAZKAZ
2.Bogdan Chiriciou1980ROMROM
3.Sascha Artmann1980GERGER
3.Tomas Rojka1979CZECZE
5.Wjatscheslaw Zarjow1981RUSRUS
5.Michael Zöbisch1981GERGER
7.Mathieu Lejeune1980NEDNED
7.Magnus Södermann1980SWESWE
Category: -50kg43 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Aurel Barca1979ROMROM
2.Bryan van Dyk1981NEDNED
3.Marc Friedrich1979GERGER
3.Kairat Sharmuchamedov1979KAZKAZ
5.Nisar Lahouague1981GERGER
5.Thomas Weiß1980GERGER
7.Silvio Paul1980GERGER
7.Simon Voss1980GERGER
Category: -55kg65 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Ruben Houkes1979NEDNED
2.Ajdyn Torgantov1979KAZKAZ
3.Falk Hofmann1979GERGER
3.Iulian Surla1979ROMROM
5.Jürgen Götz1980GERGER
5.Sebastian Liebl1980GERGER
7.Jori Tukiainen1979FINFIN
7.Ferry van Tongeren1979NEDNED
Category: -60kg54 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Nicolae Ivan1979ROMROM
2.Martin Drechsler1980GERGER
3.Danny Ober1979NEDNED
3.Thomas Schmid1979GERGER
5.Shaun Högner1979GERGER
5.Sören Starke1979GERGER
7.Jens Ober-Blöbaum1980GERGER
7.Mika Toroi1979FINFIN
Category: -65kg57 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Gerit Korb1979GERGER
2.Marc Blödorn1980GERGER
3.Axel Kodlin1981GERGER
3.Neculai Strugaru1979ROMROM
5.Bas Jan Berkhout1979NEDNED
5.Ralf Heidemann1979GERGER
7.Peter Loscher1980GERGER
7.Christian Martin1980GERGER
Category: -71kg42 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.André Korb1979GERGER
2.Almajan Iulian1979ROMROM
3.Björn Bachmann1979GERGER
3.Valentin Knobloch1980GERGER
5.Christian Brunnbauer1979GERGER
5.Mark van Leeuwen1979NEDNED
7.Marcus Geyer1980GERGER
7.Christian Meschter1979GERGER
Category: -78kg33 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Rüdiger Ellmauer1979GERGER
2.Elco van der Geest1979NEDNED
3.Tim Lamsfuß1979GERGER
3.Ries van de Biggelaar1979NEDNED
5.Eric Koblens1980NEDNED
5.Mihai Sora1979ROMROM
7.Jean Eykenboom1979NEDNED
7.Vesa Rantala1979FINFIN
Category: -86kg33 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Arne Vlielander1979NEDNED
2.Jesse Moerkerk1980NEDNED
3.Volker Hummel1979GERGER
3.Volker Lauer1979GERGER
5.David Bauer1979CZECZE
5.Alexander Solke1979GERGER
7.Sebastian Merz1980GERGER
7.Atanov Talgat1980KAZKAZ
Category: +86kg14 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Michael Jurack1979GERGER
2.Kristijan Bunjko1979GERGER
3.Christoph Angermann1981GERGER
3.George Lindner1979NEDNED
5.Karsten Flormann1979GERGER
5.Pjotr Kan1980RUSRUS
7.Hriesto Szrionov1981GERGER
7.Jesko Wetzlaugk1979GERGER