International Masters Bremen 1997
Men U18
Category: -45kg17 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Eric Founes1981GERGER
2.Marcus Franke1981GERGER
3.Remus Grigore1981ROMROM
3.Fabian Weckel1982GERGER
5.Rutger Hoogervorst1982NEDNED
5.Pawel Kabat1981POLPOL
7.Sven Just1982GERGER
7.Melik Sahin1982GERGER
Category: -50kg30 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Erlan Sliambaev1981KAZKAZ
2.Stefan Kok1982NEDNED
3.Leon Borgsteede1981NEDNED
3.Martin Masak1981CZECZE
5.Denis Dolch1981GERGER
5.Adrian Kulisch1981GERGER
7.Jim Nilsson1981SWESWE
7.Miroslav Tamas1980CZECZE
Category: -55kg42 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Dominik Liebl1980GERGER
2.Ivan Khlizov1981RUSRUS
3.Matthias Blank1980GERGER
3.Sebastian Liebl1980GERGER
5.Sascha Artmann1980GERGER
5.Thomas Kessler1982GERGER
7.Alexander Hoffmann1981NEDNED
7.Rutger Stam1981NEDNED
Category: -60kg48 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Maxim Ponomarev1980RUSRUS
2.Marian Wagner1980GERGER
3.Hajime Tsuchiya1980JPNJPN
3.Marc van Marrewijk1982NEDNED
5.Jens Holderle1980GERGER
5.Thomas Jopek1980POLPOL
7.Karsten Drzisga1981GERGER
7.Jürgen Götz1980GERGER
Category: -65kg44 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Zbynck Rubas1980CZECZE
2.Yoshiki Ito1980JPNJPN
3.Jens Ober-Blöbaum1980GERGER
3.Martyn Oosterveen1980NEDNED
5.Igor Armiantchikov1981RUSRUS
5.Almas Ataev1981KAZKAZ
7.Haider Al-Baghadi1980GERGER
7.Bas van de Mey1981NEDNED
Category: -71kg36 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Christian Zenker1980GERGER
2.Adil Sesjembaev1980KAZKAZ
3.Shinya Kamioka1981JPNJPN
3.Carlo Manuel1980NEDNED
5.Jifi Pokorny1980CZECZE
5.Matthias Vaupel1980GERGER
7.Jochem Flos1981NEDNED
7.Kazutaka Toshima1980JPNJPN
Category: -78kg26 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Thierry Mastenbroeck1981NEDNED
2.Valentin Knobloch1980GERGER
3.Aleksander Bach1980GERGER
3.Karsten Kaletta1980GERGER
5.Serguei Rakov1980KAZKAZ
5.Matti Tolonen1980FINFIN
7.Jörn Linckh1980GERGER
7.Mamoru Sato1980JPNJPN
Category: -86kg15 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Naoki Nagakubo1980JPNJPN
2.Shinichi Kawabata1980JPNJPN
3.Narimichi Kawano1980JPNJPN
3.Kazuo Kitajima1980JPNJPN
5.Chris-Raoul Heck1980GERGER
5.Marcin Sowa1980POLPOL
7.Alexander Gniech1980GERGER
7.Sven Kronschnabel1980GERGER
Category: +86kg19 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Shuichi Ichinowatari1980JPNJPN
2.Yuya Matsudate1980JPNJPN
3.Toshiya Harada1980JPNJPN
3.Jeffrey Peper1981NEDNED
5.Thomas Franke1981GERGER
5.Noud van Laar1980NEDNED
7.Paul Bilan1980ROMROM
7.Jesse Moerkerk1980NEDNED