International Masters Bremen 1998
Men U18
Category: -45kg30 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Dragos Sorcia1981ROMROM
2.Tim ten Boske1983NEDNED
3.Denny Berndt1982GERGER
3.Thomas Putschke1981GERGER
5.Thomas Loeffl1983GERGER
5.Serguei Stechenko1983BLRBLR
7.Christian Buse1982GERGER
7.Dennis Huck1983GERGER
Category: -50kg34 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Remus Grigore1981ROMROM
2.Ludwig Paischer1981AUTAUT
3.Leonid Bekerman1982ISRISR
3.Erik Founes1981GERGER
5.Julian Mehl1983GERGER
5.Arseni Mikhalazhyn1982BLRBLR
7.Benedikt Knobloch1981GERGER
7.Philippe Oertli1983SUISUI
Category: -55kg57 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Claudio Longobucco1981GERGER
2.Michael Alalu1981ISRISR
3.Leon Borgsteede1981NEDNED
3.Valentin Ilin1981ROMROM
5.Julian Jaschik1981GERGER
5.Siarhei Novikav1982BLRBLR
7.Adrian Kulisch1981GERGER
7.Marcel van Santen1981NEDNED
Category: -60kg67 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Denis Kountsevitch1983BLRBLR
2.Rutger Stam1981NEDNED
3.Daniel Lachmann1981GERGER
3.Marius Toma1981ROMROM
5.Nizar Lahouague1981GERGER
5.Fredi Vochter1982ISRISR
7.Sebastian Butzmann1982GERGER
7.Pierre Oeser1982GERGER
Category: -65kg74 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Bryan van Dijk1981NEDNED
2.Leif Harraß1981GERGER
3.Remi Bindadin1981NEDNED
3.Nico Müller1982GERGER
5.Karsten Bischoff1982GERGER
5.Khizry Mirzoyeu1981BLRBLR
7.Almas Ataev1981KAZKAZ
7.Max Schengel1981GERGER
Category: -71kg45 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Axel Kodlin1981GERGER
2.Serguei Choundikov1981NEDNED
3.Guillaume Elmont1981NEDNED
3.Marc van Marrewijk1982NEDNED
5.Hisashi Aizawa1981JPNJPN
5.Favel Dynin1981ISRISR
7.Martin Hedenberg1981SWESWE
7.Bogdan Sain1982ROMROM
Category: -78kg31 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Askhat Zhitkeyev1981KAZKAZ
2.Mikolai Shkred1981BLRBLR
3.Stefan Hartinger1981AUTAUT
3.Alexeij Saikin1981RUSRUS
5.René Laqua1982GERGER
5.Tobias Pfeil1981GERGER
7.Florian Mocanu1981ROMROM
7.Yuki Toukou1981JPNJPN
Category: -86kg17 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Takeshi Yamamoto1981JPNJPN
2.Keiichi Ida1981JPNJPN
3.Nicolas Brisson1981NEDNED
3.Marcel Jamet1981GERGER
5.Philipp Barth1982GERGER
5.Hanno Villwock1981GERGER
7.Sebastian Hesse1982GERGER
7.Mikael Marffy1981SWESWE
Category: +86kg26 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Yoshiyuki Harada1981JPNJPN
2.Yuji Matsuda1981JPNJPN
3.Daisuke Nakajima1982JPNJPN
3.Jeffrey Pepper1981NEDNED
5.Rajko KovacevicGERGER
5.Akinori Suzuki1981JPNJPN
7.Thomas Franke1981GERGER
7.Koji Shirotori1981JPNJPN