International Masters Bremen 2000
Men U17
Category: -46kg40 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Geert de Groot1985NEDNED
2.Jasper de Jong1986NEDNED
3.Garrit Winkler1986GERGER
3.Daniel Wächter1985GERGER
5.Tim Bakker1986NEDNED
5.Manuel Ramirez1984GERGER
7.Matthias Oelschlägel1985GERGER
7.Michael Schwindt1985GERGER
Category: -50kg41 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Rudi Middendorp1985NEDNED
2.Michael Stoeter1984GERGER
3.Sven Junggebauer1984GERGER
3.Angelo Zappiello1984GERGER
5.Sebastian Blume1984GERGER
5.Tomer Karako1984ISRISR
7.Timo Schefold1984GERGER
7.Eyal Yehiel1984ISRISR
Category: -55kg66 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Shlomo Babluki1985ISRISR
2.Gordon Teichert1984GERGER
3.Sascha Hanisch1984GERGER
3.Kirill Tsoy1984KAZKAZ
5.Kei Müller1985GERGER
5.Steffen Scharffenberg1984GERGER
7.Sebastian Gläser1984GERGER
7.Reinhold Pühringer1984AUTAUT
Category: -60kg71 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Yoav Burko1984ISRISR
2.Maksim Rakov1986KAZKAZ
3.Abzal Ibyshev1985KAZKAZ
3.Jan Schmäh1984GERGER
5.Wally Emmel1985NEDNED
5.Arsen Khatip1985KAZKAZ
7.Tobias Heinz1984GERGER
7.Jonas Sandström1984SWESWE
Category: -66kg53 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Sebastian Braun1984GERGER
2.Ion Busanu1984ROMROM
3.Michael Pinske1985GERGER
3.Stefan Wimmer1984GERGER
5.Nick Hein1984GERGER
5.Stuart Jacob1984GBRGBR
7.Kalle Engström1984SWESWE
7.Maik Suerland1984GERGER
Category: -73kg40 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Timo Kukret1984GERGER
2.Matthias Türk1984GERGER
3.Philipp Adorjan1984SUISUI
3.Samir Nassif1984GERGER
5.Christian Eutin1984GERGER
5.Thomas Hinze1984GERGER
7.Bernd Beller1984GERGER
7.Philipp Böttger1984GERGER
Category: -81kg24 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Avi Michaley1984ISRISR
2.Florian Dangelmaier1984GERGER
3.Ville Hietalahti1984FINFIN
3.Samuel Mäkl1984FINFIN
5.Marius Bucsa1984ROMROM
5.Thomas Rupprecht1984GERGER
7.Jamie Williams1984GBRGBR
7.Fabian Winkler1984GERGER
Category: -90kg7 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Manuel Viehweg1984GERGER
2.Siegfried Weichert1984GERGER
3.Patrick de Oliveira1984SUISUI
3.Adam Korkosz1984GERGER
5.Sebastian Glade1985GERGER
5.Dirk Schwarzlose1985GERGER
7.Benedikt Wünsch1984GERGER
Category: +90kg10 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Ovidiu Pop1984ROMROM
2.Johannes Bittl1984GERGER
3.Karsten Dedendorf1984GERGER
3.Steven May1984GBRGBR
5.Hans Kristian Munkeby1984NORNOR
5.Pierre Reinhardt1984GERGER
7.Joseph Burns1984GBRGBR
7.Sascha Kulmegies1984GERGER