International Masters Bremen 2000
Men U20
Category: -55kg26 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Thomas Putschke1981GERGER
2.Christopher Paschke1983GERGER
3.Lee Harrison1982GBRGBR
3.Thomas Smith1983GBRGBR
5.Itay Mazor1983ISRISR
5.Markus Wallerich1983GERGER
7.Christian Buse1982GERGER
7.Tsoy Kirill1984KAZKAZ
Category: -60kg55 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Alan Scott1981GBRGBR
2.Michel Kunze1982GERGER
3.Florian Müller1982SUISUI
3.Benjamin Naunton1981GBRGBR
5.Nizar Lahouague1981GERGER
5.Katsunari Takahama1983JPNJPN
7.Mirko Michi1981GERGER
7.Aarne Pitkänen1981FINFIN
Category: -66kg61 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Erik Founes1981GERGER
2.Michael Möbius1982GERGER
3.Eduart Kolmbach1981GERGER
3.Adam Lipscomp1981GBRGBR
5.John Commerford1981GBRGBR
5.Nico Müller1982GERGER
7.Richard Phillips1981GBRGBR
7.Roman Schulze1981GERGER
Category: -73kg56 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Axel Kodlin1981GERGER
2.Favel Dynin1982ISRISR
3.Constantin Cojoc1981ROMROM
3.Koji Momose1981JPNJPN
5.Peter Lomax1982GBRGBR
5.Helge Molt1983GERGER
7.Matthew Purssey1981GBRGBR
7.Aleksej Riedel1981GERGER
Category: -81kg45 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Maratbek Myktybekov1981KAZKAZ
2.Christian Ultsch1981GERGER
3.Valentin Busanu1981ROMROM
3.Pini Drori1982ISRISR
5.Alexander Forot1982GERGER
5.Jouni Ranta1982FINFIN
7.Stefan Hartinger1981AUTAUT
7.Alexander Schneider1982GERGER
Category: -90kg26 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Marcel Jamet1981GERGER
2.René Laqua1982GERGER
3.Dumitru Rusu1981ROMROM
3.Hanno Villwock1981GERGER
5.Mikael Marfy1981SWESWE
5.Tobias Pfeil1981GERGER
7.Florian Hertel1982GERGER
7.Yoshihiro Inaba1983JPNJPN
Category: -100kg16 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Alsenov Almaz1981KAZKAZ
2.Philipp Barth1982GERGER
3.Patrick Köhler1981GERGER
3.Thomas Pille1981GERGER
5.Thomas Franke1982GERGER
5.Philip Nutter1981GBRGBR
7.Ian Oliver1981GBRGBR
7.Stephen Pape1983GBRGBR
Category: +100kg16 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Thomas Franke1981GERGER
2.Robert Stilwell1982GBRGBR
3.Sascha Beer1981GERGER
3.Daniel Harrison1981GBRGBR
5.Tim Fuhrmann1981GERGER
5.Rajko Kovacevic1981GERGER
7.Richard Clark1982GBRGBR
7.Christopher Dalmedo1981GBRGBR