International Masters Bremen 2001
Men U17
Category: -42kg18 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Norbert Fleischer1987GERGER
2.Brian Miles-Smith1987GERGER
3.Roberto Latzkow1986GERGER
3.Christoph Najdecki1986GERGER
5.Babak Baniy1986GERGER
5.Philipp Pohl1986GERGER
7.Stefan Koinzer1986GERGER
7.Chris Prince1987GBRGBR
Category: -46kg27 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Fabian Seidlmeier1986GERGER
2.Alex Farbon1986GBRGBR
3.Johannes Herzig1986GERGER
3.Matthias Klee1985GERGER
5.Adam Green1987GBRGBR
5.Marcel Porth1985GERGER
7.Michael Clarke1986GBRGBR
7.Frank Hartmann1986GERGER
Category: -50kg45 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Zhassulan Abiyev1985KAZKAZ
2.Adrian Markov1985GERGER
3.Adi Arian1985ISRISR
3.Lee Shinkin1986GBRGBR
5.Uri Bocian1985ISRISR
5.Marcus Richter1985GERGER
7.Stefan Kneitinger1986GERGER
7.Peter Scharinger1986AUTAUT
Category: -55kg58 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Asset Tussupov1985KAZKAZ
2.Konysbay Shpanov1985KAZKAZ
3.Tobias Pfänder1985GERGER
3.Daniel Wächter1985GERGER
5.Adam Bick1985GBRGBR
5.Jasper de Jong1986NEDNED
7.Michael Domigalle1985GERGER
7.John Halliwell1985GBRGBR
Category: -60kg63 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Shlomo Babluki1985ISRISR
2.Kuanysh Muradov1985KAZKAZ
3.Kei Müller1985GERGER
3.Stefan Tiller1985GERGER
5.Tony Hinze1986GERGER
5.Eric Reh1985GERGER
7.Florian Lackner1985GERGER
7.Sergej Litvinov1986GERGER
Category: -66kg63 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Arsen Khatip1985KAZKAZ
2.Erez Kraus1985ISRISR
3.Hideto Furukawa1985JPNJPN
3.Boris Protas1985ISRISR
5.Timor Hwa1985GERGER
5.Florian Schmok1985GERGER
7.Julian Kerr1986GBRGBR
7.Andreas May1985GERGER
Category: -73kg54 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Sandro Viana-Perreira1985BELBEL
2.Andreas Grimm1985GERGER
3.Michael Pinske1985GERGER
3.Kuanyshek Sabitov1985KAZKAZ
5.Patrick Heißner1985GERGER
5.Eli Lavy1985ISRISR
7.Stefan Just1985GERGER
7.Daniel Levy1985GBRGBR
Category: -81kg23 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Matthieu Pahud1985SUISUI
2.Robert Pronk1985NEDNED
3.Patrick Erkelens1985NEDNED
3.Maxim Rakov1986KAZKAZ
5.Benjamin Behrla1985GERGER
5.Gunther Dingler1986GERGER
7.Daniel Kolgraf1985GERGER
7.Christoph Radlherr1985AUTAUT
Category: -90kg13 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Triphonie Xynogalas1985GERGER
2.Konrad Baur1985GERGER
3.Niklas Hoppe1985GERGER
3.Masato Ishii1985JPNJPN
5.Martin Hinterbichler1986AUTAUT
5.Lars Schüttken1985GERGER
7.Dean Philips1985GBRGBR
7.Orlando Rogers1985GBRGBR
Category: +90kg11 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Yersultanov Zhumanaza1985KAZKAZ
2.Tanassi Stolakis1985GERGER
3.Joe Delahay1986GBRGBR
3.Marcello Greco1985GERGER
5.Shoichiro Habu1986JPNJPN
5.Dirk Schwarzlose1985GERGER
7.Daniel Bellion1986GBRGBR
7.Ulan Ryskul1986KAZKAZ