International Masters Bremen 2001
Men U20
Category: -55kg23 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Eyal Yehiel1984ISRISR
2.Nizan Mazor1985ISRISR
3.Mathias Reimuck1984GERGER
3.Timo Schefold1984GERGER
5.Martin Doll1983GERGER
5.Janne Koivumäki1983FINFIN
7.Gavin Davies1984GBRGBR
7.Toni Menzel1982GERGER
Category: -60kg68 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Craig Fallon1982GBRGBR
2.Sven Just1982GERGER
3.Shlomo Babluki1985ISRISR
3.Boris Trupka1983GERGER
5.Aarne Pitkänen1983FINFIN
5.Axel Walter1983GERGER
7.Itay Mazor1983ISRISR
7.Jonas N. Nielsen1983DENDEN
Category: -66kg71 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Oliver Hofmann1982GERGER
2.Clemens Hübner1983GERGER
3.Arsen Khatip1985KAZKAZ
3.Julian Mehl1983GERGER
5.Manuel Müller1982GERGER
5.Alessandro Rocha1982GERGER
7.Daniel Jacko1983GERGER
7.Gerhard WessingerGERGER
Category: -73kg59 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Michael Möbius1982GERGER
2.Thomas Kessler1982GERGER
3.Daisuke Chiba1984JPNJPN
3.Peter Thomas1982GERGER
5.Yuval Arbel1983ISRISR
5.Kihiro Kamimura1984JPNJPN
7.Frank N. Guini1983FRAFRA
7.Nico Müller1982GERGER
Category: -81kg41 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Tobias Larsson1982SWESWE
2.Daniel Falk1982GERGER
3.Masakazu Kondou1984JPNJPN
3.Peter Lomax1982GBRGBR
5.Alisdair Menzies1982GBRGBR
5.Frank Neumann1982GERGER
7.Gaspard H. Guini1982FRAFRA
7.Samuel Mäki1984FINFIN
Category: -90kg29 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Syogo Uesaka1982JPNJPN
2.Shinya Yoshinaga1983JPNJPN
3.Rene Laqua1982GERGER
3.Philipp Zimbehl1982GERGER
5.Patrick de Oliveira1984SUISUI
5.Michel Santoro1983FRAFRA
7.Steven Edwards1982GBRGBR
7.Takashi Matsui1984JPNJPN
Category: -100kg15 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Philipp Barth1982GERGER
2.Thomas Franke1982GERGER
3.Sebastian Hesse1982GERGER
3.Hans Christian Munkebye1984NORNOR
5.Alexander BlachGERGER
5.Per Hamrin1981SWESWE
7.Thomas Davis1982GBRGBR
7.Stephen May1984GBRGBR
Category: +100kg15 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Robert Stillwell1982GBRGBR
2.Richard Clark1982GBRGBR
3.Manuel Viehweg1984GERGER
3.Yasuhide Yamaoka1982JPNJPN
5.Nils Kopke1983GERGER
5.Alexander Schmunk1984GERGER
7.Andreas Eulberg1982GERGER
7.Jonas Rabbatah1983GERGER