International Masters Bremen 2002
Men U17
Category: -42kg15 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Timo Singvogel1987GERGER
2.Philipp Pohl1986GERGER
3.Steven Hartmann1987GERGER
3.Gerhard Zeitler1987GERGER
5.Mathias Drews1986GERGER
5.Markus Reiter1987GERGER
7.Stephan Kulla1987GERGER
Category: -46kg28 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Sergiu Toma1987MDAMDA
2.Alexander Hampfe1988GERGER
3.Jason Gallie1986GBRGBR
3.Roberto Latzkow1986GERGER
5.Pascal Sibbald1988NEDNED
5.Chris Turnbull1988GBRGBR
7.Christian Hoffmann1986GERGER
7.Yann Mages1987SUISUI
Category: -50kg50 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Bram Strik1987NEDNED
2.Amit Mualem1986ISRISR
3.Sébastien Janssens1986BELBEL
3.Mikos Salminen1987NEDNED
5.Norman Helm1986GERGER
5.Benjamin Kienesberger1987GERGER
7.Brian-Miles Smith1987GERGER
7.Jonathan Spencer1986GBRGBR
Category: -55kg55 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Lee Shinkin1986GBRGBR
2.Dan Fasie1987ROMROM
3.Anton Badach1986GERGER
3.Peter Nowak1986GERGER
5.Sapishev Samat1986KAZKAZ
5.Chiel Willems1986NEDNED
7.Sven Caspers1987NEDNED
7.Cédric Spelier1986BELBEL
Category: -60kg63 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Jonas Focke1986GERGER
2.Daisuke Hida1986JPNJPN
3.Rinat Ibragimov1986KAZKAZ
3.Joe Levy1987GBRGBR
5.Karl Schöneburg1987GERGER
5.Laszlo Szoke1987ROMROM
7.Jasper de Jong1986NEDNED
7.Timo Koschorrek1986GERGER
Category: -66kg72 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Masaru Matsuda1986JPNJPN
2.Richard Davidson1987NEDNED
3.Julian Kerr1986GBRGBR
3.Tom Reed1986GBRGBR
5.Manor Alter1986ISRISR
5.Olzhas Bubgaliev1986KAZKAZ
7.Tony Hinze1986GERGER
7.Daniel Keller1986GERGER
Category: -73kg44 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Boris Protas1986ISRISR
2.Tatsuhiro Yamamoto1986JPNJPN
3.Valentin Josserand1986FRAFRA
3.Ruslan Kumangaliyev1986KAZKAZ
5.Frank Dedek1986GERGER
5.Martin Metzler1986GERGER
7.Tommy Bergmann1986GERGER
7.Yassin Grothaus1986GERGER
Category: -81kg27 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Maxim Rakow1986KAZKAZ
2.Sasson Alon1986ISRISR
3.Atsushi Tamura1986JPNJPN
3.Robert Zimmermann1987GERGER
5.Stephan Claasen1987GERGER
5.Gunther Dingler1986GERGER
7.Nico Müller1986GERGER
7.Jelle van de Berg1986NEDNED
Category: -90kg21 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Danilbek Gaziyev1986KAZKAZ
2.Tino Bierau1987GERGER
3.Mario Klatner1986GERGER
3.Marc Weinberg1986GERGER
5.Paul Schmalwasser1986GERGER
5.Hannes Vetter1987GERGER
7.Tom Hartwig1986GERGER
7.Rene Trebhardt1986GERGER
Category: +90kg17 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Norihide Yamamoto1987JPNJPN
2.Haruki Oketani1986JPNJPN
3.Daniel Bellion1986GBRGBR
3.Joe Delahay1986GBRGBR
5.Martin Schildmeyer1987NEDNED
5.Ryskul Ulan1986KAZKAZ
7.Michael Libert1987BELBEL
7.Johannes Peters1987GERGER