International Masters Bremen 2003
Men U17
Category: -42kg22 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Tobias Englmaier1988GERGER
2.Jaroslaw Szczepaniak1988POLPOL
3.Tarek Neubert1989GERGER
3.Kevin Ziegelmüller1988GERGER
5.Vitalij Filipov1989LATLAT
5.Alexander Lenk1987GERGER
7.Enrico Haehnel1987GERGER
7.Robert Mews1988GERGER
Category: -46kg29 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Bakhytzhan Turebekov1988KAZKAZ
2.Florian Wejda1988GERGER
3.Gabriel Gillessen1988GERGER
3.Bence Zámbori1989HUNHUN
5.Rolf van Baarsen1988NEDNED
5.Neal van de Kamer1989NEDNED
7.Alexander Lindeberg1988SWESWE
7.Rihards Pidiks1988LATLAT
Category: -50kg45 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Michael Mayr1988AUTAUT
2.Timo Singvogel1987GERGER
3.Tomasz Kowalski1988POLPOL
3.Chris Prince1987GBRGBR
5.Tamás Hardi1987HUNHUN
5.Jamy Kromosemito1987NEDNED
7.Marats Damlamanjans1987LATLAT
7.Tim Klessing1987GERGER
Category: -55kg56 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Dan Fasie1987ROMROM
2.Nils Dochow1988GERGER
3.Yutaro Iba1987JPNJPN
3.Mikos Salminen1987FINFIN
5.Jérome Winants1987BELBEL
5.Vitalij Zhilevich1987LATLAT
7.Nurbek Myktybekov1987KAZKAZ
7.Azamat Tagayev1987KAZKAZ
Category: -60kg67 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Dastan Ykybayev1987KAZKAZ
2.István Joó1987HUNHUN
3.Erwin Humer1987AUTAUT
3.Laszlo Szoke1987ROMROM
5.Jean-René Badrick1989GBRGBR
5.Adam Green1987GBRGBR
7.Jürgen Kornmüller1987AUTAUT
7.Matthias Waldinger1987GERGER
Category: -66kg64 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Almaz Begimbetov1987KAZKAZ
2.Nick Pieters1987BELBEL
3.Masahiro Higuchi1987JPNJPN
3.Karl Schöneburg1987GERGER
5.Oliver Hanke1987GERGER
5.Marc Natho1988GERGER
7.Tomas Klinec1987CZECZE
7.Lukas Kmec1987CZECZE
Category: -73kg48 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Richard Davidson1987NEDNED
2.Gergely Szemán1987HUNHUN
3.Tudor Dinu1987ROMROM
3.Alexandru Salincean1987ROMROM
5.Martin Dankert1987GERGER
5.Patrick Weber1987GERGER
7.Albert Fercher1988AUTAUT
7.Dmitrijs Zgardans1988LATLAT
Category: -81kg28 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Akihiro Morita1988JPNJPN
2.Jesse Belardo1987GBRGBR
3.Jean Docquier1987BELBEL
3.Vladimir Osnach1988LATLAT
5.Tamás Madarász1987HUNHUN
5.Boboc Octavian1987ROMROM
7.Nico Brandt1987GERGER
7.Mile Bundalo1987GERGER
Category: -90kg16 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Tino Bierau1987GERGER
2.Jayson Fairbairn1987GBRGBR
3.Dominik Gerzer1987GERGER
3.Hannes Vetter1987GERGER
5.Martin Schütt1987GERGER
5.Mateusz Stypulkowski1988POLPOL
7.Nathan Gielis Derek1987BELBEL
7.Andrei Vultur1988ROMROM
Category: +90kg10 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Martin Schildmeijer1987NEDNED
2.Kyohei Kawabata1987JPNJPN
3.Daisuke Kobayashi1988JPNJPN
3.Tobias Rammelsberg1987GERGER
5.Steven de Deijne1988NEDNED
5.Kairat Utegen1987KAZKAZ
7.Sergei Kasper1987GERGER
7.Johannes Peters1987GERGER