International Masters Bremen 2004
Men U17
Category: -42kg20 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Uli Bauernfeind1989GERGER
2.Jeffrey Krab1990NEDNED
3.Salamat Kirkbayev1988KAZKAZ
3.Alexander von Horn1989GERGER
5.Sven Fischer1988GERGER
5.Andrej Scheremeta1990UKRUKR
7.Bastiaan Brand1990NEDNED
7.Daniel Reutershan1990GERGER
Category: -46kg34 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Olzhas Aitimbetov1989KAZKAZ
2.Florian N'Guyen1988FRAFRA
3.Meirzhan Kaltayev1988KAZKAZ
3.Dominik Pristl1988GERGER
5.Anthony Cottens1988FRAFRA
5.Jeroen Putman1989NEDNED
7.Sören König1988GERGER
7.Ersin Yigit1989GERGER
Category: -50kg39 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Cezar Rusu1988ROMROM
2.Benji Nortan1989NEDNED
3.Pierre-Emmanuel Afchain1988FRAFRA
3.Bence Zambori1989HUNHUN
5.Jarek Szrzepaniak1989POLPOL
5.Kevin Ziegelmüller1988GERGER
7.Andre Kuzyk1988GERGER
7.Rihards Pidiks1988LATLAT
Category: -55kg61 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Tomasz Kowalski1988POLPOL
2.Tobias Englmeier1988GERGER
3.René Schneider1989GERGER
3.Brian Tjokroatumo1988NEDNED
5.David Morar1988ROMROM
5.Manuel Novotny1989AUTAUT
7.Philipp Eul1988GERGER
7.Jason Gawke1988NEDNED
Category: -60kg80 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Daichi Yano1988JPNJPN
2.Christopher Völk1988GERGER
3.Pierre Coulon1988FRAFRA
3.Corey Paquette1988CANCAN
5.Katsuyasu Ishimoto1988JPNJPN
5.Loic Korval1988FRAFRA
7.Michael Mayr1988AUTAUT
7.Jaromir Musil1988CZECZE
Category: -66kg77 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Yasuhiro Ebi1989JPNJPN
2.Alexander Hampfe1988GERGER
3.Vasilios Kvachilava1988CYPCYP
3.Adrian Merge1988ROMROM
5.Marcin Kowalski1988POLPOL
5.Nick Zwartjens1988NEDNED
7.Marcin Niedzielski1988POLPOL
7.Attila Toth1988HUNHUN
Category: -73kg59 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Masaru Hirai1988JPNJPN
2.Stefan Oldenburg1988GERGER
3.Albert Fercher1988AUTAUT
3.Kacper Larem1988POLPOL
5.Adam Bartel1988CZECZE
5.Phillipp Hollmann1988GERGER
7.Florian Le Dantec1988FRAFRA
7.Vincent Pareti1988FRAFRA
Category: -81kg34 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Florian Neumann1989GERGER
2.Hirokazu Seko1988JPNJPN
3.Hans Eiselt1988GERGER
3.Jerry Lammasniemi1988FINFIN
5.Timothée Bessière1988FRAFRA
5.Tom v.d. Waardenburg1988NEDNED
7.Takuya Sawada1988JPNJPN
7.Yuji Yasuda1988JPNJPN
Category: -90kg17 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Akihiro Morita1988JPNJPN
2.Vladimirs Osnachs1988LATLAT
3.Yuki Arai1988JPNJPN
3.Jeffrey van Emden1988NEDNED
5.Jeffrey Schulz1988GERGER
5.Mateusz Stypulkowski1988POLPOL
7.Antonino Petricone1988BELBEL
7.Andrei Vultur1988ROMROM
Category: +90kg17 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Takuji Ohara1988JPNJPN
2.Thierry Lemair1988CANCAN
3.Tolgat Andrenov1988KAZKAZ
3.Kohta Kai1988JPNJPN
5.Shogo Akao1988JPNJPN
5.Daniel Selling1988GERGER
7.Mike Köhn1988GERGER
7.Lukas Storch1988GERGER