International Masters Bremen 2007
Men U17
Category: -43kg29 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Aibek Imashev1992KAZKAZ
2.Brandon Dodge1991GBRGBR
3.Arken Kairatov1993KAZKAZ
3.Kazhymurat Potekhin1992KAZKAZ
5.Julian Beuchert1992GERGER
5.Yeldos Smetov1992KAZKAZ
7.Orlando Alvarez1992GERGER
7.Willem Romers1993NEDNED
Category: -46kg36 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Ron-Elias Hendricks1992GERGER
2.Kuanih Saimanvey1992KAZKAZ
3.Danny Bakker1992NEDNED
3.Gael Callen1991FRAFRA
5.Adlet Missin1992KAZKAZ
5.Mikhail Shteinbuk1993LATLAT
7.Dennis Ehrmann1992GERGER
7.Kevin Schuchardt1992GERGER
Category: -50kg72 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Artum Arshanski1991ISRISR
2.Yves Behr1991GERGER
3.Cyril Joussaume1991FRAFRA
3.Medet Yesbulaev1991KAZKAZ
5.Amado Lazea1991ROMROM
5.Valentin Rota1991SUISUI
7.Florian Dieck1991GERGER
7.Michal Tománek1992CZECZE
Category: -55kg72 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Maxim Schitov1992GERGER
2.Sascha Herkenrath1992GERGER
3.Karri Myllylä1991FINFIN
3.Kemal Yussupov1992KAZKAZ
5.Remus Lazea1991ROMROM
5.Renaldo Paalman1992NEDNED
7.Stefan Klooster1991NEDNED
7.Frédérick Lesaulnier1991FRAFRA
Category: -60kg89 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Tatsuto Shima1991JPNJPN
2.Matiss Stasjuns1991LATLAT
3.Ehsan Bana1991IRIIRI
3.Lewis Keeble1991GBRGBR
5.Nauryzbek Mailashev1991KAZKAZ
5.Tomofumi Takajo1991JPNJPN
7.Charles Breton-LeDuc1992CANCAN
7.Florin Timis1991ROMROM
Category: -66kg73 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Yusuke Isaji1991JPNJPN
2.Alexander Wieczerzak1991GERGER
3.Arturs Kurbanovs1992LATLAT
3.Yair Svidersky1991ISRISR
5.Rewasi Nogaideli1991GERGER
5.Dru Oakes1991GBRGBR
7.Sydney Semecnik1992AUTAUT
7.Danny Thyssing1991NEDNED
Category: -73kg63 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Viktor Semenko1992GERGER
2.Tanju Sorli1991TURTUR
3.Serikbol Nuralin1991KAZKAZ
3.Andrianarina Thomas1991FRAFRA
5.Ciril Grossklaus1991SUISUI
5.Dylan Van Nuffel1992BELBEL
7.Owen Livesey1991GBRGBR
7.Shotaro Teshima1991JPNJPN
Category: -81kg31 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Gudo Slot boom1991NEDNED
2.Marc Odenthal1991GERGER
3.Girts Kotans1991GERGER
3.Alen Radanovic1991GERGER
5.Johannes Schmid1991AUTAUT
5.Patrick Zimmermann1991GERGER
7.Erdal Bagac1991TURTUR
7.Sander Klinkenberg1991NEDNED
Category: -90kg28 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Takuya Kondo1991JPNJPN
2.Ryo Higuchi1991JPNJPN
3.Cedric Glaser1991GERGER
3.Bas Pouleijn1991NEDNED
5.Dennis Kary1991GERGER
5.Tomasz Talach1991POLPOL
7.Mosayeb Azizollahi1993IRIIRI
7.Jonathan Kabongo Carneviller1991FRAFRA
Category: +90kg15 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Motoki Inada1991JPNJPN
2.Tobias Ehnes1991GERGER
3.Mojtaba Nikbin1991IRIIRI
3.Levent Weiß1991GERGER
5.Ridvan Koyun1991GERGER
5.Pascal Scherrenberg1991NEDNED
7.Marko Pintaric1992AUTAUT
7.Dennis Todorovic1991GERGER