International Masters Bremen 2008
Men U20
Category: -55kg45 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Hurshid Abduhakimov1990UZBUZB
2.Mehdi Lathene1989FRAFRA
3.Muhammad-Yusuf Haydarov1991UZBUZB
3.Valentin Rota1991SUISUI
5.Chris Behr1989GERGER
5.Medet Yesbulayev1991KAZKAZ
7.Youssef Drif1991FRAFRA
7.Arthur Vialette1990FRAFRA
Category: -60kg80 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Askhat Telmanov1990KAZKAZ
2.Ashley McKenzie1989GBRGBR
3.Olle Sundström1989SWESWE
3.Igor Wandtke1990GERGER
5.Andersen Immerschied1990GERGER
5.Sebastian Seidl1990GERGER
7.Simon Frouin1990FRAFRA
7.Maciano Lantinga1990NEDNED
Category: -66kg101 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Neal van de Kamer1989NEDNED
2.Kohei Tanaka1989JPNJPN
3.Jean-Rene Badrick1989GBRGBR
3.Morgan Re1991FRAFRA
5.Max Bunk1989GERGER
5.Christian Naujoks1989GERGER
7.Mehdi Gacemi1990FRAFRA
7.Maksim Morozovs1989LATLAT
Category: -73kg92 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Serhat Kambur1989TURTUR
2.Maxime Lambert1989GERGER
3.Junpei Morishita1989JPNJPN
3.Alexandre Tamellin1990FRAFRA
5.Benji Nortan1989NEDNED
5.Yunus Sastim1990TURTUR
7.Andrea Regis1991ITAITA
7.Marc Schäle1989GERGER
Category: -81kg69 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Faruch Bulekulov1989GERGER
2.Loic Pietri1990MONMON
3.Max van Leeuwen1989NEDNED
3.Gudo Slotboom1991NEDNED
5.Mike Chavanne1990SUISUI
5.Masashi Kobayashi1989JPNJPN
7.Ciril Grossklaus1991SUISUI
7.Suk-Woong Hong1989KORKOR
Category: -90kg55 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Marvin de la Croes1989NEDNED
2.Maksim Chykurda1989GERGER
3.Sabyrzhan Abidauly1989KAZKAZ
3.Marcus Nyman1990SWESWE
5.Michael Kuipen1989NEDNED
5.Su-Geun Song1989KORKOR
7.Luke Taylor1990GBRGBR
7.Alexandre Vilches1990FRAFRA
Category: -100kg22 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Katsuoki Terashima1989JPNJPN
2.Lukas Krpalek1990CZECZE
3.Marvin Huisman1989NEDNED
3.Max Rollwage1990GERGER
5.Denis Herbst1989GERGER
5.Jonas Savatier1989FRAFRA
7.Pierre Borkowski1990GERGER
7.Dimitri Kosenko1991GERGER
Category: +100kg28 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Masaru Momose1989JPNJPN
2.André Breitbarth1990GERGER
3.Kai Brandes1989GERGER
3.Libor Uhlik1989CZECZE
5.Tobias Ehnes1991GERGER
5.Vladut George Simionescu1990ROMROM
7.Julien Penders1989NEDNED
7.Christan Stanciu1989ROMROM