International Masters Bremen 2009
Men U17
Category: -43kg34 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Manuel Scheibel1994GERGER
2.Max Baczak1994GERGER
3.Meirkhan Baimakhanbetov1994KAZKAZ
3.Raphael Blum1994SUISUI
5.Florian Hackl1995AUTAUT
5.Florian Verbruggen1994BELBEL
7.Joran Schildermans1993BELBEL
7.Jakob Zalewski1995GERGER
Category: -46kg38 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Fabio Basile1994ITAITA
2.Alisher Abduraimov1993UZBUZB
3.Antoine Lefevre1993FRAFRA
3.Olimboy Olimov1993UZBUZB
5.Kenneth Henneveld1995NEDNED
5.Assylzhan Seidualy1994KAZKAZ
7.Nicolas Plomb1994BELBEL
7.Brandon Tutthill1993GBRGBR
Category: -50kg58 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Nicolas Giret1993FRAFRA
2.Geoffrey Maes1994BELBEL
3.Steffen Hoffmann1993GERGER
3.Jorick Lemmens1994BELBEL
5.Joris Kuger1994GERGER
5.Bauyrzhan Mukinov1993KAZKAZ
7.Abdudjamil Abdudjalilov1993UZBUZB
7.Sam Mekaoui1994NEDNED
Category: -55kg71 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Roman Buzuk1993RUSRUS
2.Yuri Grigoryan1993RUSRUS
3.Savva Karakizidi1993RUSRUS
3.Artem Mushinskiy1993RUSRUS
5.Kevin Azema1993FRAFRA
5.Arne Maes1993BELBEL
7.Isfendiar Piran Vaiseh1993SUISUI
7.Anthony Zingg1993SUISUI
Category: -60kg84 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Naohisa Takato1993JPNJPN
2.Remie Groeneveldt1993NEDNED
3.Robin Gutsche1994GERGER
3.Ayvengo Shabiev1993RUSRUS
5.Nimrod Harel1993ISRISR
5.Ryuichi Nita1994JPNJPN
7.Jürgen Truffner1993AUTAUT
7.Yerlan Zhaksybekov1993KAZKAZ
Category: -66kg77 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Arbi Khamkhoev1993RUSRUS
2.Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs1993LATLAT
3.Askhab Dzhamaldinov1993RUSRUS
3.Phuc Hong Cai1993DENDEN
5.Ilija Ciganovic1993SRBSRB
5.Joshiro Maruyama1993JPNJPN
7.Joery Biekmann1993NEDNED
7.Youssoufa Diop1993FRAFRA
Category: -73kg59 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Izmayl Khamkhoev1994RUSRUS
2.Khasan Khalmurzaev1993RUSRUS
3.Maxi Forstmair1993GERGER
3.Nurlykhan Suiinbay1994KAZKAZ
5.Tomas Rakosnik1993CZECZE
5.Dominic Ressel1993GERGER
7.Taylor Bell1993GBRGBR
7.Mistral Janssen1993NEDNED
Category: -81kg42 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Khusen Khalmurzaev1993RUSRUS
2.Yuichi Tomizawa1993JPNJPN
3.Mewen Ferey Mondesir1993FRAFRA
3.Brandon Jobb1993CANCAN
5.Patrick Blauberger1993GERGER
5.Adilkhan Kozybayev1993KAZKAZ
7.Steven Van De Poel1993BELBEL
7.Niels van het Reve1994NEDNED
Category: -90kg21 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Toma Nikiforov1993BELBEL
2.Ryuko Ogawa1993JPNJPN
3.Sjoerd Van Mierlo1993NEDNED
3.Michel Verhagen1993NEDNED
5.Robin Gloudemans1994NEDNED
5.David Haefner1993GERGER
7.Johannes Pfeifer1994GERGER
7.Mathieu Sicot1993FRAFRA
Category: +90kg15 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Tsubasa Endo1993JPNJPN
2.Yaakov Mamistvalov1993ISRISR
3.Alexis Dion1993FRAFRA
3.Kaplan Nashev1993RUSRUS
5.Christian Dziwok1993GERGER
5.Julian Pintaric1994AUTAUT
7.Jahia Mohamed1993GERGER
7.Michel Schmitt1993GERGER