International Masters Bremen 2010
Men U17
Category: -43kg27 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Jelmer Touw1995NEDNED
2.Roy Koffijberg1996NEDNED
3.Darius Nahvipour1994GERGER
3.Dias Nurtliyev1995KAZKAZ
5.Jay Hsia1996NEDNED
5.Mathijs van Harten1996NEDNED
7.Bastian Bauer1995GERGER
7.Tom Junker1995GERGER
Category: -46kg34 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Luca Cavallo1995ITAITA
2.Karim Maekelberg1995BELBEL
3.Laci de Jong1995NEDNED
3.Paul Schwisow1995GERGER
5.Erich Klinspon1995GERGER
5.Jorin Riexinger1994GERGER
7.Dominik Böhmer1994GERGER
7.Felix Edling1996GERGER
Category: -50kg56 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Meirkhan Baimakhanbetov1994KAZKAZ
2.Jeroen Nelis1994BELBEL
3.Thibault Batisse1994FRAFRA
3.Ruslans Gribula1995LATLAT
5.Leonardo Tavares1994BRABRA
5.Richard Vergnes1994FRAFRA
7.Nursultan Bissenkulov1995KAZKAZ
7.Guido Kramer1995GERGER
Category: -55kg68 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Fabio Basile1994ITAITA
2.Alessio Siciliano1994ITAITA
3.Anders Hvidkaer1994DENDEN
3.Nurlan Ussenov1994KAZKAZ
5.Geoffrey Maes1994BELBEL
5.Zhanas Ussabayev1994KAZKAZ
7.Gagik Grigorjan1995NEDNED
7.Zhassulan Seidazym1994KAZKAZ
Category: -60kg75 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Yuma Oshima1995JPNJPN
2.Philipp Neihs1994GERGER
3.Adrian Gutbell1994GERGER
3.Nicolas Santos1994BRABRA
5.Andrea Cavallo1994ITAITA
5.Mohammad Chegeni1995IRIIRI
7.Adlan Katchikaev1994BELBEL
7.Jari Vorstenbosch1994NEDNED
Category: -66kg67 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Yuuki Hashiguchi1994JPNJPN
2.Jordy Bakkes1994NEDNED
3.Robin Gutsche1994GERGER
3.Ricardo Santos1994BRABRA
5.Robert Barwig1994GERGER
5.Jan Tefett1994GERGER
7.Lars Krautscheid1995GERGER
7.Jaco van Heest1994NEDNED
Category: -73kg48 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Nobuyasu Takeuchi1994JPNJPN
2.Nurlykhan Suinbay1994KAZKAZ
3.Hendrik Haase1994GERGER
3.Nico Kashiashvili1994GERGER
5.Menno Kok1994NEDNED
5.Doston Sharopov1995UZBUZB
7.Gustavo Assis1994BRABRA
7.Jeroen Meekel1994NEDNED
Category: -81kg32 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Yukinori Yamamoto1994JPNJPN
2.Conall McGregor1994GBRGBR
3.Philipp Galandi1994GERGER
3.Michal Panko1994POLPOL
5.Eduardo Goncalves1994BRABRA
5.Michael Korrel1994NEDNED
7.Jonas Breier-Neteler1994GERGER
7.Bernard Klijnstra1995NEDNED
Category: -90kg15 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Takumi Sugiyama1994JPNJPN
2.Samat Yessen1994KAZKAZ
3.Max de Vreeze1994NEDNED
3.Niels vh Reve1994NEDNED
5.Jörn Lohmann1994GERGER
5.Tobias Meier1994SUISUI
7.Aidos Kypshakbay1994KAZKAZ
7.Marel Weil1994GERGER
Category: +90kg16 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Masato Shimada1994JPNJPN
2.Paul Elm1994GERGER
3.Azamat Bakhodurzoda1995UZBUZB
3.Sullivan Sigaux1994FRAFRA
5.Tiago Bastos1995BRABRA
5.Simon Hamel1995FRAFRA
7.Robert Strohschein1994GERGER
7.Nikita Tokarev1996KAZKAZ