International Masters Bremen 2011
Men U20
Category: -55kg38 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Gert Maes1992BELBEL
2.Kuanysh Saimanuly1992KAZKAZ
3.Mike Chibana1993BRABRA
3.Diyorbek Urozboev1993UZBUZB
5.Aurelien Claux1993FRAFRA
5.Jamie Raijmakers1993NEDNED
7.Vincent Manquest1994FRAFRA
7.Talgat Tursynov1993KAZKAZ
Category: -60kg61 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Bakdaulet Sabitov1992KAZKAZ
2.Zhanas Ussabayev1994KAZKAZ
3.Aibek Imashev1992KAZKAZ
3.Vincent Limare1992FRAFRA
5.Kevin Azema1993FRAFRA
5.Robin Corrado1994FRAFRA
7.Steffen Hoffmann1993GERGER
7.Andrew Panayi1992GBRGBR
Category: -66kg90 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Arthur Clerget1992FRAFRA
2.Damian Szwarnowiecki1993POLPOL
3.Cunnar Kops1992NEDNED
3.Maxim Shitov1992GERGER
5.Alexandre Mariac1993FRAFRA
5.Rifat Rakhmatullaev1992UZBUZB
7.Michael Fortin-Demers1992CANCAN
7.Julien La Rocca1992FRAFRA
Category: -73kg72 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Arturs Kurbanovs1992LATLAT
2.Dauletkhan Zhakypov1992KAZKAZ
3.Remie Groeneveldt1993NEDNED
3.Max Stewart1993GBRGBR
5.Arman Makhambetov1992KAZKAZ
5.Shahzodbek Sabirov1993UZBUZB
7.Sascha Herkenrath1992GERGER
7.Valentin Larasser1993GERGER
Category: -81kg60 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Max Münsterberg1992GERGER
2.Dominic Ressel1993GERGER
3.Khavamay Khovdal1992KAZKAZ
3.Robin Reibedanz1992GERGER
5.Max Forstmair1993GERGER
5.Peer Schweder1992GERGER
7.Brice Albenque1994FRAFRA
7.Felipe Soares1992BRABRA
Category: -90kg41 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Max de Vreeze1994NEDNED
2.Max Strote1992GERGER
3.Simon Glockner1992GERGER
3.Henrique Mineskiwisky1993BRABRA
5.Ichem Bentot1992FRAFRA
5.Michel Verhagen1993NEDNED
7.Terence Abbes1992FRAFRA
7.Michael Korrel1994NEDNED
Category: -100kg17 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Clement Delvert1992FRAFRA
2.Aituar Abdulov1992KAZKAZ
3.Timo Lesterhuis1992NEDNED
3.Dauren Nuralinov1993KAZKAZ
5.Thijs van Huigenbos1992NEDNED
5.Raphael Warzee1992BRABRA
7.Kevin Kissk1992POLPOL
7.Darkhan Temirkhanov1992KAZKAZ
Category: +100kg14 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Sven Heinle1992GERGER
2.Nabil Zalagh1993FRAFRA
3.Aaron Kruja1992FRAFRA
3.Ruan Silva1993BRABRA
5.Rustam Jumayev1992KAZKAZ
5.Emre Sanal1994FRAFRA
7.Michel Schmitt1993GERGER
7.Henk van Arnhem1993NEDNED