International Masters Bremen 2013
Men U18
Category: -43kg15 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Patrick Görner1998GERGER
2.Anders Bundgaard Olsen1998DENDEN
3.Tomas Binhak1998CZECZE
3.Pascal Meyer1997GERGER
5.Yorben Delanghe1998BELBEL
5.David Vopat1998CZECZE
7.Alexander Gabler1998GERGER
7.William Hale1998BELBEL
Category: -46kg16 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Maxime Merlin1997FRAFRA
2.Sylvain Cerny1997BELBEL
3.Magomed-Selim Musaev1998GERGER
3.Thomas Renaudin1997FRAFRA
5.Yassine Carlier1997BELBEL
5.Danny Mutsers1998NEDNED
7.Sandor de Jong1998NEDNED
7.Christos Pintsis1998GERGER
Category: -50kg38 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Tornike Nagliashvili1996GEOGEO
2.Vladislav Lim1996BELBEL
3.Matthijs van Harten1996NEDNED
3.Jorre Verstraeten1997BELBEL
5.Owen Corzilius1997NEDNED
5.Kainan Pires1997BRABRA
7.Wayan DeVries1997GERGER
7.Jens Malewany1996GERGER
Category: -55kg67 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Taiki Miyagawa1996JPNJPN
2.Tornike Tsjakadoea1996NEDNED
3.Moritz Plafky1996GERGER
3.Noah Sauer1996GERGER
5.Naoufal Ez Zerrad1997BELBEL
5.Kai Klein1996GERGER
7.Roy Koffijberg1996NEDNED
7.Adashev Yusup1997BELBEL
Category: -60kg75 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Rodrigo Lopes1996BRABRA
2.Gueorgui Poklitar1996CANCAN
3.Jolan Florimont1996FRAFRA
3.Devin Waldenburg1996GERGER
5.Moustafa Abu-Ramadan1996SWESWE
7.Gabriel Juteau1997CANCAN
7.Artur Rempel1996GERGER
Category: -66kg75 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Adrian Preda1996GERGER
2.Tom Patzenhauer1996GERGER
3.Rasmus Deckart1996SWESWE
3.Christopher Wagner1997AUTAUT
5.Adrian Gandia1997PURPUR
5.Toni Grape1996GERGER
7.Tom Meulensteen1996NEDNED
7.Jesper Smink1997NEDNED
Category: -73kg62 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Elias Frank1996GERGER
2.Oskar Tvauri1996FINFIN
3.Kevin Bakker1996NEDNED
3.Tim Gramkow1997GERGER
5.Davis Duda1996LATLAT
5.Robert Kropp1996GERGER
7.Tony Persehais1997FRAFRA
7.Jasper Werwitzke1997GERGER
Category: -81kg41 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Frank de Wit1996NEDNED
2.Sandro Makatsaria1996GERGER
3.Gabriel Berg1996GERGER
3.Martin Matijass1996GERGER
5.Louis Krieber-Gagnon1996CANCAN
5.Maximilian Schneider1996AUTAUT
7.Christ Gengoul1996FRAFRA
7.Philipp Haug1997GERGER
Category: -90kg29 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Domenik Schönefeldt1996GERGER
2.Philip Pink1996GERGER
3.Yanis Djeroro1996FRAFRA
3.Viktor Driller1997GERGER
5.Simeon Catharina1998NEDNED
5.Tamerlan Dunaev1996BELBEL
7.Tamazi Jakhasvili1996GEOGEO
7.Joey van Gool1996NEDNED
Category: +90kg19 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Jur Spijkers1997NEDNED
2.Messie Katanga1996FRAFRA
3.Hugo Praxedes1996BRABRA
3.Lukas Rollwage1996GERGER
5.Martin Kip1996NEDNED
5.Matheus Rocha1997BRABRA
7.Max Greiner1996GERGER
7.Akos Joo1997GERGER