International Masters Bremen 2014
Men U18
Category: -43kg13 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Job Hanssen1999NEDNED
2.Mauro Martin1999NEDNED
3.Adil Belkaid1999NEDNED
3.Ward Depelseneer1999BELBEL
5.Jacob Agertoft1999DENDEN
5.Bennet Pröhl1998GERGER
7.Benjamin Christensen1999DENDEN
7.Valentin Hehtke1999GERGER
Category: -46kg21 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Lein Mulder1999NEDNED
2.Daniel Sudermann1999GERGER
3.Rubeca Luca1999ITAITA
3.Linus Zarse1998GERGER
5.Julien Debruycker1999BELBEL
5.Lucas Hermann1998GERGER
7.Yorben Delanghe1998BELBEL
7.Melle van der Ham1999NEDNED
Category: -50kg46 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Bruno Watanabe1998BRABRA
2.Andrea Carlino1997ITAITA
3.Maxime Merlin1997FRAFRA
3.Sergej Rempel1997GERGER
5.Patrick Görner1998GERGER
5.Kwin Phetmanee1999NEDNED
7.William Hale1998BELBEL
7.Vladimir Presniakov1997RUSRUS
Category: -55kg55 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Siem Van Damme1997BELBEL
2.Kainan Pires1997BRABRA
3.Ziggy vd Brink1997NEDNED
3.Jorre Verstraeten1997BELBEL
5.Michael Marcelino1999BRABRA
5.Mukhammad Ali Murtozoev1997UZBUZB
7.Naoufal ez Zerrad1997BELBEL
7.Jonas Glistrup1998DENDEN
Category: -60kg59 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Romaric Bouda1997FRAFRA
2.Twan van der Werff1997NEDNED
3.Leonardo Arruda1997BRABRA
3.Paul Hinrich1998GERGER
5.Fause Alle1997BRABRA
5.Maik Dittrich1997GERGER
7.Tacio Santos1997BRABRA
7.Andrin Strickler1997SUISUI
Category: -66kg78 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Daniel Jean1997FRAFRA
2.Jeferson Santos Junior1999BRABRA
3.Adrian Gandia1997PURPUR
3.Thomas Gubert1997GERGER
5.Luca Papa1997SUISUI
5.Dylan Roche1997FRAFRA
7.Gabriel Juteau1997CANCAN
7.Emil Kosjanik1998GERGER
Category: -73kg68 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Tim Gramkow1997GERGER
2.Christopher Wagner1997AUTAUT
3.Ronnie Gomes1997BRABRA
3.Jesper Smink1997NEDNED
5.Davlat Bobonov1997UZBUZB
5.Jan Reijntjens1998NEDNED
7.Guillaume Blanchard1997FRAFRA
7.Jannik Matz Wenzel1997GERGER
Category: -81kg49 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Shady El Nahas1998CANCAN
2.Eduard Trippel1997GERGER
3.Matthias Casse1997BELBEL
3.Andre Humberto1997BRABRA
5.Tony Persehais1997FRAFRA
5.Jasper Werwitzke1997GERGER
7.Tim Kuijpers1997NEDNED
7.Jan Weber1997GERGER
Category: -90kg32 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Milot Jusufi1997GERGER
2.Simeon Catharina1998NEDNED
3.Viktor Driller1997GERGER
3.Paul Pink1998GERGER
5.Clovis Braga Junior1997BRABRA
5.Daniel Zorn1998GERGER
7.Jelle Snippe1998NEDNED
7.Raul Soares1997BRABRA
Category: +90kg16 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Jur Spijkers1997NEDNED
2.Victor Pereira1997BRABRA
3.Stephan Hegyi1998AUTAUT
3.Aleksandar Joksimovic1997DENDEN
5.Tanel Karro1997ESTEST
7.Gerben Boonstra1997NEDNED
7.Mark Roon1997NEDNED