International Masters Bremen 2015
Men U18
Category: -43kg7 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Luc Meyer2000GERGER
2.Daniel Mertl2000CZECZE
3.Felix Schönicke2000GERGER
3.Luis Wodnitzki2000GERGER
5.Kelte Van Der Veen2000NEDNED
5.Konstantin Weinmann2000GERGER
7.Florian Hecht2000GERGER
Category: -46kg24 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Hugo Bos1998FRAFRA
2.Mauro Martin1999NEDNED
3.Falk Biedermann2000GERGER
3.Daan Moes2000NEDNED
5.Julian Bersnak1999SUISUI
5.Enzo Cravotta2000FRAFRA
7.Ward De Pelseneer1999BELBEL
7.Carmo Waszink2000NEDNED
Category: -50kg52 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Mike Pinheiro1998BRABRA
2.João Paulo Correia1999BRABRA
3.Nikita Fofanov2000RUSRUS
3.Paul Ronchi1999SUISUI
5.Job Hanssen1999NEDNED
5.Melle van der Ham1999NEDNED
7.Flavio Carrea1998SUISUI
7.Kevin Dadgarporian2000NEDNED
Category: -55kg55 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Bruno Watanabe1998BRABRA
2.Renan Torres1999BRABRA
3.Théau Giallurachis1998FRAFRA
3.Arthur Heeres1998NEDNED
5.Tomas Binhak1998CZECZE
5.Alexander Gabler1998GERGER
7.Guerino Bianchi1999BELBEL
7.Linus Zarse1998GERGER
Category: -60kg48 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Haniel Oliveira1998BRABRA
2.Reda Seddouki1998FRAFRA
3.Nathan Calone1999FRAFRA
3.Michael Marcelino1999BRABRA
5.Tim Himmelspach1998GERGER
5.Lars Kamphuis1998NEDNED
7.Thomas Little1998FRAFRA
7.Killian Zijlstra1998NEDNED
Category: -66kg65 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Jefferson Santos Junior1999BRABRA
2.Artjoms Galaktionovs2000LATLAT
3.Joris Boes1999NEDNED
3.Jeroen Casse1998BELBEL
5.Lennart Behncke1998GERGER
5.Joeri Opstal1998NEDNED
7.Din Gaimer1998ISRISR
7.Dan Johansson1998SWESWE
Category: -73kg59 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Luanh Rodrigues1998BRABRA
2.Nikita Duinovs1998LATLAT
3.Tobias Bergmeier1998GERGER
3.Lukas Wittwer1998SUISUI
5.Willi Martens1998GERGER
5.Daniils Smikovskis1999LATLAT
7.Emil-Johann Hennebach1998GERGER
7.Coen van Winden1998NEDNED
Category: -81kg46 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Falk Petersilka1998GERGER
2.Lars Kilian1998GERGER
3.Sofiane AIT Mohamed Amer1998FRAFRA
3.Igor Morishigue1999BRABRA
5.Ole Buth1999GERGER
5.Tarieli Khurtsidze1998AUTAUT
7.Emils Gerkens2000LATLAT
7.Raymon Vos de1998NEDNED
Category: -90kg29 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Simeon Catharina1998NEDNED
2.Shady Elnahas1998CANCAN
3.Jelle Snippe1998NEDNED
3.Daniel Zorn1998GERGER
5.Antanas Kmieliauskas1998LTULTU
5.Martijn van de Ven1998NEDNED
7.Dilyan Nikiforov1999BELBEL
7.Matyas Rejchrt1998CZECZE
Category: +90kg14 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Stephan Hegyi1998AUTAUT
2.João Paulo Gonçalves1998BRABRA
3.Daniel Messelberger1998GERGER
3.Aleks Molodeckij1998LTULTU
5.Younes Braakhuis1998NEDNED
5.Fabian Meyer1999GERGER
7.Mario Güther1998GERGER
7.Felix Sturmair1999AUTAUT