International Masters Bremen 2016
Men U18
Category: -43kg12 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Karl Bschlangaul2001GERGER
2.Mik Dohmen2001NEDNED
3.David Hohn2001GERGER
3.Patrick Weisser2001GERGER
5.Silfis Dell2001GERGER
5.Fabio Loche2001NEDNED
7.Simon de Gier2001NEDNED
7.Théo Minart2001BELBEL
Category: -46kg21 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Romain Philippe2000FRAFRA
2.Yerrich Schriever2001GERGER
3.Naut van Dam2001NEDNED
3.Victor Van Gerven2001NEDNED
5.Valentin Beauvarlet2000FRAFRA
5.Daniel Mertl2001CZECZE
7.Vincent Jourdan2001FRAFRA
7.Ivo Schuijt2001NEDNED
Category: -50kg54 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Keagan Young2001CANCAN
2.Daan Moes2000NEDNED
3.Emiel Jaring2000NEDNED
3.Freddy Waizenegger2000FRAFRA
5.Jair Reinartz2001NEDNED
5.Hernandes Santos1999BRABRA
7.Julian Bersnak1999SUISUI
7.Quincy Haefkens2000NEDNED
Category: -55kg63 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Victor Furtado1999BRABRA
2.Kevin Dadgarporian2000NEDNED
3.Alexis Azema2000FRAFRA
3.Chris Lammers1999GERGER
5.David Satánek1999CZECZE
5.Renan Torres1999BRABRA
7.Adil Belkaid1999NEDNED
7.Vincent Giller1999GERGER
Category: -60kg68 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Michael Marcelino1999BRABRA
2.Jonas Czajkowski1999DENDEN
3.Benjamin Gomes1999FRAFRA
3.Jovick Tchakala1999FRAFRA
5.Nicolas Biffot1999FRAFRA
5.Ryan Lo-A-Njoe1999NEDNED
7.Guerino Bianchi1999BELBEL
7.Jonas Ribeiro2000BRABRA
Category: -66kg81 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Jeferson Santos Junior1999BRABRA
2.Joris Boes1999NEDNED
3.Artjems Galaktionovs2000LATLAT
3.Siro Stump1999SUISUI
5.Antonio Barbosa1999BRABRA
5.Fabian Görner2000GERGER
7.Adam Bydzovsky1999CZECZE
7.Owen Dorlandt2000NEDNED
Category: -73kg68 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Kilian Ochs1999GERGER
2.Paul Livolsi1999FRAFRA
3.Clement Grimaud1999FRAFRA
3.Ziggy Horsten1999NEDNED
5.Jonas Kunstmann1999GERGER
5.Alexandre Meneghini1999BRABRA
7.Marius Caytan2000FRAFRA
7.Joris Hoedeman1999NEDNED
Category: -81kg35 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Igor Morishigue1999BRABRA
2.Ayhan Zanella1999BRABRA
3.Tom Boneschansker1999NEDNED
3.Leonardo Lopes1999BRABRA
5.Luka Enrik Fettköther1999GERGER
5.Daniils Smikovskis1999LATLAT
7.Irakli Chachaua1999GERGER
7.Daniel Neuberger1999GERGER
Category: -90kg25 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Emils Gerkens2000LATLAT
2.Christopher Mvuama1999FRAFRA
3.Hugo Garel1999FRAFRA
3.Mathias Madsen1999DENDEN
5.Marvin Belz2000GERGER
5.Kylian Bulthuis2000NEDNED
7.Nils Faßmann2000GERGER
7.Tomás Pustejovský1999CZECZE
Category: +90kg13 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Sanzhar Zhabborov1999KAZKAZ
2.Leonardo Sant Ana2001BRABRA
3.Erik Abramov1999GERGER
3.Rick Zomer1999NEDNED
5.Lucas Lima1999BRABRA
5.Fabian Meyer1999GERGER
7.Marvin Gadeau2000MONMON
7.Tahmouress Rahini Moghaddam2000GERGER