International Masters Bremen 2018
Men U18
Category: -43kg7 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Luca Needham2003NEDNED
2.Bono Kersten2001NEDNED
3.Olivier Naert2003BELBEL
3.Pit Schriever2003GERGER
5.Enrique Stofberg2003NEDNED
5.Bruce Warners2003NEDNED
7.Ryan Vlasveld2003NEDNED
Category: -46kg18 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Louis Pestelard2002FRAFRA
2.Jessy Briard2002FRAFRA
3.Philip Drexler2003GERGER
3.Lucas Panda2002FRAFRA
5.Lucas Demacon2002FRAFRA
5.Thom van der Ree2002NEDNED
7.Olof Hermodsson2002SWESWE
7.Joren Westphal2002GERGER
Category: -50kg44 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Deny Altemirov2002BELBEL
2.Kenzo Nguyen2001FRAFRA
3.Mickael Einaudi2002FRAFRA
3.Aleksei Shmakov2001RUSRUS
5.Andis Dolgilevics2002LATLAT
5.Mats Koolmoes2003NEDNED
7.Matthijs Dicke2002NEDNED
7.Amirhossein Yazdani2001IRIIRI
Category: -55kg54 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Victor van Gerven2001NEDNED
2.Laurens Wilms2002NEDNED
3.Vincent Jourdan2001FRAFRA
3.Dmitrii Kotelnikov2001RUSRUS
5.Nicolas Kunze2002GERGER
5.Michael Volz2002GERGER
7.Antonín Dvorácek2003CZECZE
7.Riwane Hamadi2001FRAFRA
Category: -60kg66 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Bart Weling2001NEDNED
2.Dylan van der Kolk2001NEDNED
3.Maxime Gobert2001FRAFRA
3.Lennart Slamberger2001GERGER
5.Michel Markloff2001GERGER
5.Naut van Dam2001NEDNED
7.Clément Leroy2001FRAFRA
7.David Sperlich2002GERGER
Category: -66kg73 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Dennis Mauer2001GERGER
2.Vincent Wieneke2001GERGER
3.Anthony De Angelis2001LATLAT
3.Tom Moritz2001GERGER
5.Jonathan Houkes2002NEDNED
5.Rémi Oliveira2001FRAFRA
7.Jarne Duyck2002BELBEL
7.Alfred Hansson2001SWESWE
Category: -73kg65 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Rhys Allan2001AUSAUS
2.Jitse Van den Herrewegen2001BELBEL
3.Koen Heg2001NEDNED
3.Vladimir Stark2001GERGER
5.Fjodor Busik2001GERGER
5.Matyás Sobota2001CZECZE
7.Thom Hensens2001NEDNED
7.Owen van Braam2001NEDNED
Category: -81kg52 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Elias Pracht2001GERGER
2.Tigo Renes2001NEDNED
3.Oleg Gusev2001GERGER
3.Elias Smeulders2001BELBEL
5.Martin Bezdek2001CZECZE
5.Bram vd Elst2001NEDNED
7.Luca de Waal2001NEDNED
7.Lars Vissers2002NEDNED
Category: -90kg21 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Louis Mai2001GERGER
2.Axel Heeren2002NEDNED
3.Darius Röming2001GERGER
3.George Udsilauri2003GERGER
5.Oliver Barratt2001GBRGBR
5.Vince Klijsen2001NEDNED
7.Max Gregory2001GBRGBR
7.Patrick Pannekoek2001NEDNED
Category: +90kg14 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Losseni Kone2001GERGER
2.Petr Chudinov2001RUSRUS
3.Aleksij Ivashenko2002LATLAT
3.Mohammadmahdi Rastgar2001IRIIRI
5.Farrance Beau2001GBRGBR
5.Adrian Breitling2001GERGER
7.Valentino Massanga2002NEDNED
7.Eldar Tliashinov2001GERGER