International Masters Bremen 1994
Men U18
Category: -45kg20 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Mike Göpfert1977GERGER
2.Diemo Chemnitz1978GERGER
3.Rico Bunk1978GERGER
3.Per Link1978SWESWE
5.Malte Klocke1979GERGER
5.Peter Stromans1978NEDNED
7.Peter Hauck1979GERGER
7.Richard Huismann1979NEDNED
Category: -50kg37 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Ziggy Tabacznik1978NEDNED
2.Daniel Prochnow1979GERGER
3.Diederik Kunst1977NEDNED
3.Barry Reukers1977NEDNED
5.Stefan Gewinner1977GERGER
5.André Hoffmann1978GERGER
7.Raphael Boezio1978GERGER
7.Johannes Mayer1978GERGER
Category: -55kg42 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Dennis Meyer1977NEDNED
2.David Blankenburg1977GERGER
3.Andreas Fischer1977GERGER
3.Antoine Haefkens1977NEDNED
5.Mathias Pannack1977GERGER
5.Oliver Prenzel1978GERGER
7.Leo Timmers1978NEDNED
7.Vincent van Kalken1978NEDNED
Category: -60kg65 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Matthias Szurek1977GERGER
2.Gabriel Bengtsson1977SWESWE
3.Stefan De Jong1977NEDNED
3.Roman Tripler1977GERGER
5.Jelle Adelmeyer1977NEDNED
5.Dennis Korte1977GERGER
7.André Nagel1977GERGER
7.Florian Wanner1978GERGER
Category: -65kg56 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Massimo Filippi1977NEDNED
2.Norman Affeldt1977GERGER
3.Steffen Frisch1977GERGER
3.Markus Schmitt1977GERGER
5.Mike Hilgenberg1977GERGER
5.Nico Joseph1978GERGER
7.Lars Heilfort1978GERGER
7.Xander van der Zweet1977NEDNED
Category: -71kg48 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Sascha Nemeth1977GERGER
2.Jewen De Jong1977NEDNED
3.Oliver Barth1977GERGER
3.Lars Schmidt1977NEDNED
5.Johan De Konig1977NEDNED
5.Daniel Glandorf1978GERGER
7.Daniel Oltegen1977SWESWE
7.Björn Scheffler1977GERGER
Category: -78kg22 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Georg Hermeling1977GERGER
2.Joop Koopman1978NEDNED
3.Rüdiger Ellmauer1979GERGER
3.Alexander Liethoff1977NEDNED
5.Timo Fischer1977GERGER
5.Robert van der Cruysen1978NEDNED
7.Patrick Hahn1977GERGER
7.Atef Vogel1977GERGER
Category: -86kg12 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Volker Lauer1979GERGER
2.Martin Brenndörfer1977GERGER
3.Pierre FüttererGERGER
3.Sebastian Nitsche1977GERGER
5.Robert Biegel1977GERGER
5.Ingo Elbertzhagen1978GERGER
7.Sönke Caspers1977GERGER
7.Henry Hubert1978GERGER
Category: +86kg12 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Christian Fest1977GERGER
2.Jeff Kraaier1977NEDNED
3.Florian Dresely1977GERGER
3.Bernd Naeth1977GERGER
5.Marco Hölterhoff1977GERGER
5.Daniel May1978GERGER
7.André Hagemann1978GERGER
7.Michael Jurack1979GERGER