International Masters Bremen 2019
Men U18
Category: -43kg12 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Olivier Naert2003BELBEL
2.Ramon Ates2004GERGER
3.Lenny Burk2004GERGER
3.Pepijn Hartgring2004NEDNED
5.Nicolas Kutscher2004GERGER
5.Jan Rapphahn2004GERGER
7.Abdusamad Abdullaev2004GERGER
7.Anton Emmerling2004GERGER
Category: -46kg19 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Romain BUI VAN2003FRAFRA
2.Dimitrij Popp2004GERGER
3.Alexander Sieg2004GERGER
3.Max Stikkelorum2003NEDNED
5.Ben Goldsmith2004NEDNED
5.Binck te Winkel2004NEDNED
7.Lars Berger2004GERGER
7.Quinten van der Veen2004NEDNED
Category: -50kg41 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Gabriel Lira2003BRABRA
2.Louis Pestelard2002FRAFRA
3.Maxime Ignaczak2003FRAFRA
3.Thom van der Ree2002NEDNED
5.Mohamed-lamine Deghnouche2003FRAFRA
5.Viktor Wandtke2003GERGER
7.Douglas Fleming2002GBRGBR
7.Roberts Javorskis2003LATLAT
Category: -55kg68 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Robbe Demets2002BELBEL
2.Cauan Mendes2002BRABRA
3.João Victor Calvetti2002BRABRA
3.Joelson Lima junior2002BRABRA
5.Ayoub Belkahla2003FRAFRA
5.Artur Patemian2002GBRGBR
7.Michel Natan Augusto2004BRABRA
7.Miljohn Maxlin2002SWESWE
Category: -60kg86 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Arthur Gottheiner2002PORPOR
2.Caio Kiwada2002BRABRA
3.Antonín Dvorácek2003CZECZE
3.Felipe Lima2002BRABRA
5.João Henrique Jardim2002BRABRA
5.Nicolas Kunze2002GERGER
7.Viktor Becker2003GERGER
7.Harry Zain-Prosser2002GBRGBR
Category: -66kg88 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Matheus Pereira2002BRABRA
2.Cauã Galdeano2003BRABRA
3.Mohamed Djezar2002FRAFRA
3.David Sperlich2002GERGER
5.Kevin Abeltshauser2002GERGER
5.Iurii Sokolov2002RUSRUS
7.Ilyas Vinayev2002GERGER
7.Michael Volz2002GERGER
Category: -73kg65 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Aurélien Bonferroni2002SUISUI
2.Jelle van Teijlingen2002NEDNED
3.Gustavo Gomes2002BRABRA
3.Jonathan Houkes2002NEDNED
5.Aaron Dieckhoff2002GERGER
5.Jarne Duyck2002BELBEL
7.Jan Bäumer2003GERGER
7.Marcelo Silva2002BRABRA
Category: -81kg44 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Renan Furtado2002BRABRA
2.Martin Ivanka2002CZECZE
3.Maksims Duinovs2003LATLAT
3.Ian van Herk2002NEDNED
5.Tim Möller2002GERGER
5.Ilman Nesirkoyev2004BELBEL
7.Jhon-Deivy de Waart2002NEDNED
7.Abdul-Kerim Magomadov2003BELBEL
Category: -90kg22 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.George Udsilauri2003GERGER
2.Hannes Trier2003GERGER
3.Zackarya Jamaigne2002BELBEL
3.Kayo Santos2002BRABRA
5.Aleksandrs Spika2002LATLAT
5.Michael Weber2002GERGER
7.Amr Abd Elrehim2003CANCAN
7.Gustavs Likansis2002LATLAT
Category: +90kg17 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Daniel Udsilauri2003GERGER
2.Bernardo Rosa2002BRABRA
3.Josip El Sawy2004GERGER
3.Lorenz Moor2002GERGER
5.Jules Blom2002NEDNED
5.Aleksejs Ivashchenko2002LATLAT
7.Daniels Pankovs2002LATLAT
7.Simon Popov2002CANCAN