International Masters Bremen 2019
Men U21
Category: -55kg11 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.David Gauch1999SUISUI
2.Cédric Gauch2000SUISUI
3.Nathan Decuyper1999BELBEL
3.Janson Wong2001NEDNED
5.Julian Bersnak1999SUISUI
5.Matteo Grossi2001FRAFRA
7.Maxime Albisetti2000SUISUI
7.Andrejs Rizovs2001LATLAT
Category: -60kg53 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Hakim Chala1999CANCAN
2.Renan Torres1999BRABRA
3.João Claudio Cimurro Junior2000BRABRA
3.Kevin Müller1999GERGER
5.Aristides Lucena Junior2000BRABRA
5.Victor van Gerven2001NEDNED
7.Dylan Munro1999GBRGBR
7.Matheus Takaki2000BRABRA
Category: -66kg77 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Ivo Verhorstert2000NEDNED
2.Michael Vinicius Marcelino1999BRABRA
3.Adam Batsiev2000SUISUI
3.Willian Lima2000BRABRA
5.Luc Meyer2000GERGER
5.Teppei Saiganji2000JPNJPN
7.Yerrick Schriever2001GERGER
7.Jovik Tchakala1999FRAFRA
Category: -73kg75 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Shusuke Uchimura2000JPNJPN
2.Jeferson Santos Junior1999BRABRA
3.Raynaldo Kuijpers1999NEDNED
3.Kilian Ochs1999GERGER
5.Vladimir Stark2001GERGER
5.Owen van Braam2001NEDNED
7.Claudio Nunes Dos Santos1999LUXLUX
7.Malik Umayev2000BELBEL
Category: -81kg64 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Guilherme Schimidt2000BRABRA
2.Karel Foubert1999BELBEL
3.Clement Gerardin2001FRAFRA
3.Markus van Dijk2001NEDNED
5.Jitse Van den Herrewegen2001BELBEL
5.Aleksejs Zarudnevs1999LATLAT
7.Adama Mansita2000FRAFRA
7.Rodrigo Menezes1999BRABRA
Category: -90kg33 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Hayato Nagashima2000JPNJPN
2.Louis Mai2001GERGER
3.Dilyan Nikiforov1999BELBEL
3.Tigo Renes2001NEDNED
5.Luka Enrik Fettköther1999GERGER
5.Sirotullo Ikramov1999GERGER
7.Sven Litjens2001NEDNED
7.Lewis Widdicombe2000GBRGBR
Category: -100kg18 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Daniel Eich2000SUISUI
2.Masayoshi Shimizu1999JPNJPN
3.Ole Buth1999GERGER
3.Yvo Wittasek2001GERGER
5.Duco Krijvenaar1999NEDNED
5.Lucas Antonio Lima1999BRABRA
7.Jan Felix Herzog2001GERGER
7.Robert Hollmann1999GERGER
Category: +100kg13 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Kanta Nakano2000JPNJPN
2.Jonas Schreiber2000GERGER
3.Lucas Brito2000BRABRA
3.Rick Zomer1999NEDNED
5.Erik Abramov1999GERGER
5.Niklas Pelz1999GERGER
7.Vladlens Jarockis2000LATLAT
7.Jan Masek2000CZECZE